Dubrovacka regata 2021

JK Orsan - Dubrovnik

Startna lista 8.10.2021

 
Broj Ime i Prezime Klub Zemlja Broj na jedru Godina rodenja Spol
1 Petar Eskinja JK Briva CRO CRO1111 2008 M
2 Marko Matic JK Briva CRO CRO255 2008 M
3 Noa Sangulin JK Briva CRO CRO1255 2008 M
4 Tonina Ugrinic JK Briva CRO CRO981 2009 F
5 Marcelina Pericic JK Briva CRO CRO1274 2008 F
6 Ivano Katic JK Briva CRO CRO1253 2009 M
7 Josip Tafra JK Labud CRO CRO919 2007 M
8 Roko Cepic Zokic JK Labud CRO CRO1155 2007 M
9 Bepo Duplancic JK Labud CRO CRO9191 2009 M
10 Ivona Luketin JK Labud CRO CRO1252 2011 F
11 David Palinic JK Labud CRO ITA BB 2012 M
12 Barbara Kubicek JK Delfin MNE MNE116 2009 F
13 Aleksa Tomasevic JK Delfin MNE 7 2010 M
14 Dragan Radonjic JK Delfin MNE 9 2011 M
15 Luka Dokoza JK Uskok CRO CRO1251 2007 M
16 Ana Grubelic JK Uskok CRO CRO 1232 2007 F
17 Roko Mlinar JK Uskok CRO CRO125 2011 M
18 Lucia Zoe Jukic JK Uskok CRO CRO 1091 2011 F
19 Jakov Dokoza JK Uskok CRO 11 2009 M
20 Pavle Mandic JK Uskok CRO CRO109 2007 M
21 Vito Lav Baranovic JK Uskok CRO CRO1191 2011 M
22 Marta Lolic JK Split CRO CRO1283 2009 F
23 Toma Smircic JK Split CRO CRO1270 2010 M
24 Zoran Jakic JK Split CRO CRO1228 2010 M
25 Sime Bosna Ruskovic JK Split CRO CRO1268 2008 M
26 Niko Plecas JK Split CRO CRO1266 2009 M
27 Marko Barisic JK Split CRO CRO1128 2009 M
28 Lorenzo Bertolino JK Split CRO CRO268 2010 M
29 Toma Grubisic JK Split CRO CRO1213 2010 M
30 Nina Marusic JK Zvir CRO CRO1284 2009 F
31 Marta Tudor JK Mornar CRO CRO1121 2009 F
32 Valentina Jelic JK Mornar CRO CRO1026 2009 F
33 Toma Maric JK Mornar CRO CRO1237 2008 M
34 Marin Bizjak JK Mornar CRO CRO102 2010 M
35 Tanja Ozretic JK Zenta CRO CRO BB 2009 F
36 Nikola Feric JK Zenta CRO CRO1002 2009 M
37 Grgo Besker JK Zenta CRO CRO1259 2009 M
38 Denis Kragic-Marinic JK Zenta CRO CRO796 2011 M
39 Kiara Radunic JK Val CRO CRO1220 2009 F
40 Marul Vlahov JK Val CRO CRO1147 2009 M
41 Marijeta Bosnic JK Val CRO CRO1217 2008 F
42 Lovre Radnic JK Val CRO CRO947 2012 M
43 Roko Uroda JK Tijat CRO CRO1058 2009 M
44 Maro Uroda JK Tijat CRO CRO1142 2010 M
45 Vanja Strahinja JK Lahor MNE MNE73 2010 F
46 Marko Vujovic JK Lahor MNE MNE72 2007 M
47 Marin Cizek JK Lahor MNE MNE75 2008 M
48 Lea Jakovljevic JK Lahor MNE MNE700 2009 F
49 Aleksa Roganovic JK Lahor MNE MNE733 2007 M
50 Nika Zivkovic JK Lahor MNE MNE711 2009 F
51 Luka Klikavac JK Delfin MNE MNE115 2012 M
52 Pina Buble JK Trogir CRO CRO 1039 2007 F
53 Marina Bresan JK Trogir CRO CRO1089 2007 F
54 Maximilian Carija JK Trogir CRO CRO103 2008 M
55 Tereza Bulicic JK Trogir CRO CRO1106 2008 F
56 Bruna Princivali JK Trogir CRO CRO384 2011 F
57 Marko Mileski EK Snegar MKD MKD118 2011 M
58 Andreja Kavaj EK Snegar MKD MKD311 2009 F
59 Andrea Curkoska EK Snegar MKD MKD116 2009 F
60 Jana Colakoska EK Snegar MKD MKD117 2007 F
61 Kalina Cakareska EK Snegar MKD MKD119 2007 F
62 Mert Luso EK Snegar MKD MKD121 2006 F
63 Berk Luso EK Snegar MKD MKD115 2009 M
64 Lukas Krile JK Orsan CRO CRO1218 2008 M
65 Marin Pamuklic JK Orsan CRO CRO1214 2009 M
66 Mark Vladic JK Orsan CRO CRO1240 2010 M
67 Marin Domjan JK Orsan CRO CRO938 2006 M
68 Roko Tomsic JK Orsan CRO CRO1120 2009 M
69 Borna Klecak JK Orsan CRO CRO1069 2020 M
70 Marino Jozovic JK Orsan CRO CRO1033 2011 M
71 Katarina Lucic JK Orsan CRO CRO214 2008 F


www.jk-orsan.hr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.5
www.sailwave.com