40. JUZNODALMATINSKA REGATA
OREBIC - MLJET - PROZURA - POMENA

JK ORSAN - DUBROVNIK

07/08/2020 - 07/09/2020

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : ORC 1 To Class : ORC 2

Class : ORC 1 Date : 08/08/2020Start Time : 11:00:00Distance : 18.2 Coefficient : 1 Inshore Tr.Number LOW TxD
Class : ORC 2 Date : 08/08/2020Start Time : 11:00:00Distance : 18.2 Coefficient : 1 Inshore Tr.Number LOW TxD

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 CRO13464C 25 ORC 1 Mareus LUKA JERCIC JK SPLIT 14:55:01 03:55:01 00:00:00   1
2 CRO2525 38 ORC 1 Ultra Svibor MILJENKO NIKOLIC JK MORNAR 14:58:04 03:58:04 00:01:28   2
3 CRO4465 12 ORC 1 Mr. J DESABOTA DAMIR JK VAL 14:53:35 03:53:35 00:04:50   3.5
3 CRO6483 11 ORC 1 Gringo 3 ROBERT SANDALIC JK USKOK 14:24:13 03:24:13 00:04:50   3.5
5 CRO2717 21 ORC 1 Elaya DUSAN USENICNIK JK LOKA TIMING 14:57:11 03:57:11 00:07:50   5
6 CRO2718 3 ORC 2 Rosso NIKO KMETOVIC JK ORSAN 14:52:59 03:52:59 00:08:16   6
7 CRO2700 17 ORC 2 Analea IGOR SIKIC CROATIA 15:16:09 04:16:09 00:10:01   7
8 CRO1933 1 ORC 1 Dubrovnik GORDAN SENTIC JK ORSAN 14:28:00 03:28:00 00:13:03   8
9 CRO1276 34 ORC 1 Lea DARKO MIOVIC CROATIA 15:16:17 04:16:17 00:18:04   9
10 CRO412 29 ORC 2 Lero IVO KVESTIC JK ORSAN 15:19:53 04:19:53 00:19:18   10
11 CRO2504 19 ORC 2 Kana DEAN KONTIC JK ORSAN 14:55:12 03:55:12 00:19:57   11
12 CRO717 2 ORC 2 Ardura PERISA ZAKARIJA JK ORSAN 15:40:35 04:40:35 00:21:14   12
13 CRO31415 30 ORC 2 Arhimed VEDRAN KOSOVIC JK ORSAN 14:51:51 03:51:51 00:34:47   13
14 CRO2605 4 ORC 1 Nave Loco DRAGAN DRZANIC JK ORSAN 15:17:54 04:17:54 00:43:38   14
15 CRO8810 14 ORC 2 Big Grin ANDREJ SOOS MACELJSKI JK SPLIT 15:14:14 04:14:14 00:44:33   15
16 CRO191 6 ORC 2 El Orada RUY FRANK   15:49:57 04:49:57 00:45:30   16
17 CRO1655 37 ORC 1 Adio Pameti GORAN VLAHOVIC CROATIA 15:40:27 04:40:27 00:52:34   17
18 CRO2432 7 ORC 2 Lenoba JESENKO KRAVAROVIC JK ORSAN 15:44:26 04:44:26 01:06:56   18
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 6.4 9FJF-8KIJ Date : 08/08/2020       18:31:29