40. JUZNODALMATINSKA REGATA
OREBIC - MLJET - PROZURA - POMENA

JK ORSAN - DUBROVNIK

07/08/2020 - 07/09/2020

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : ORC 1 To Class : ORC 2

Class : ORC 1 Date : 08/08/2020Start Time : 11:00:00Distance : 16 Coefficient : 1 Inshore Tr.Number LOW TxD
Class : ORC 2 Date : 08/08/2020Start Time : 11:00:00Distance : 16 Coefficient : 1 Inshore Tr.Number LOW TxD

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 CRO2700 17 ORC 2 Analea IGOR SIKIC CROATIA 15:00:55 04:00:55 00:00:00   1
2 CRO412 29 ORC 2 Lero IVO KVESTIC JK ORSAN 15:07:48 04:07:48 00:11:44   2
3 CRO2525 38 ORC 1 Ultra Svibor MILJENKO NIKOLIC JK MORNAR 15:10:52 04:10:52 00:18:18   3
4 CRO13464C 25 ORC 1 Mareus LUKA JERCIC JK SPLIT 15:12:24 04:12:24 00:21:13   4
5 CRO8810 14 ORC 2 Big Grin ANDREJ SOOS MACELJSKI JK SPLIT 14:51:28 03:51:28 00:22:35   5
6 CRO2504 19 ORC 2 Kana DEAN KONTIC JK ORSAN 14:57:22 03:57:22 00:23:34   6
7 CRO2717 21 ORC 1 Elaya DUSAN USENICNIK JK LOKA TIMING 15:13:05 04:13:05 00:26:53   7
8 CRO717 2 ORC 2 Ardura PERISA ZAKARIJA JK ORSAN 15:41:08 04:41:08 00:28:34   8
9 CRO191 6 ORC 2 El Orada RUY FRANK   15:29:39 04:29:39 00:30:12   9
10 CRO1276 34 ORC 1 Lea DARKO MIOVIC CROATIA 15:27:02 04:27:02 00:33:03   10
11 CRO6483 11 ORC 1 Gringo 3 ROBERT SANDALIC JK USKOK 14:53:16 03:53:16 00:33:25   11
12 CRO4465 12 ORC 1 Mr. J DESABOTA DAMIR JK VAL 15:19:10 04:19:10 00:33:30   12
13 CRO1933 1 ORC 1 Dubrovnik GORDAN SENTIC JK ORSAN 14:50:38 03:50:38 00:34:41   13
14 CRO31415 30 ORC 2 Arhimed VEDRAN KOSOVIC JK ORSAN 14:54:21 03:54:21 00:36:33   14
15 CRO2432 7 ORC 2 Lenoba JESENKO KRAVAROVIC JK ORSAN 15:16:47 04:16:47 00:41:01   15
16 CRO2718 3 ORC 2 Rosso NIKO KMETOVIC JK ORSAN 15:25:05 04:25:05 00:42:58   16
17 CRO2605 4 ORC 1 Nave Loco DRAGAN DRZANIC JK ORSAN 15:18:14 04:18:14 00:45:19   17
18 CRO1655 37 ORC 1 Adio Pameti GORAN VLAHOVIC CROATIA 15:37:00 04:37:00 00:52:07   18
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 6.4 9FJF-8KIJ Date : 09/08/2020       17:23:49