40. JUZNODALMATINSKA REGATA
OREBIC - MLJET - PROZURA - POMENA

JK ORSAN - DUBROVNIK

07/08/2020 - 07/09/2020

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : ORC 1 To Class : ORC 2

Class : ORC 1 Date : 09/08/2020Start Time : 10:00:00Distance : 19.5 Coefficient : 1 Inshore Tr.Number MEDIUM TxD
Class : ORC 2 Date : 09/08/2020Start Time : 10:00:00Distance : 19.5 Coefficient : 1 Inshore Tr.Number MEDIUM TxD

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 CRO6483 11 ORC 1 Gringo 3 ROBERT SANDALIC JK USKOK 12:46:10 02:46:10 00:00:00   1
2 CRO1933 1 ORC 1 Dubrovnik GORDAN SENTIC JK ORSAN 12:56:40 02:56:40 00:13:20   2
3 CRO4465 12 ORC 1 Mr. J DESABOTA DAMIR JK VAL 13:37:20 03:37:20 00:34:34   3
4 CRO2525 38 ORC 1 Ultra Svibor MILJENKO NIKOLIC JK MORNAR 13:44:49 03:44:49 00:36:50   4
5 CRO13464C 25 ORC 1 Mareus LUKA JERCIC JK SPLIT 13:54:41 03:54:41 00:46:32   5
6 CRO2717 21 ORC 1 Elaya DUSAN USENICNIK JK LOKA TIMING 13:51:28 03:51:28 00:49:31   6
7 CRO2605 4 ORC 1 Nave Loco DRAGAN DRZANIC JK ORSAN 13:47:26 03:47:26 00:53:02   7
8 CRO8810 14 ORC 2 Big Grin ANDREJ SOOS MACELJSKI JK SPLIT 14:03:45 04:03:45 01:03:14   8
9 CRO412 29 ORC 2 Lero IVO KVESTIC JK ORSAN 14:29:59 04:29:59 01:08:13   9
10 CRO31415 30 ORC 2 Arhimed VEDRAN KOSOVIC JK ORSAN 14:06:30 04:06:30 01:09:39   10
11 CRO2718 3 ORC 2 Rosso NIKO KMETOVIC JK ORSAN 14:21:49 04:21:49 01:15:48   11
12 CRO1276 34 ORC 1 Lea DARKO MIOVIC CROATIA 14:34:43 04:34:43 01:26:55   12
13 CRO2700 17 ORC 2 Analea IGOR SIKIC CROATIA 14:47:14 04:47:14 01:28:27   13
14 CRO2504 19 ORC 2 Kana DEAN KONTIC JK ORSAN 14:35:39 04:35:39 01:34:49   14
15 CRO2432 7 ORC 2 Lenoba JESENKO KRAVAROVIC JK ORSAN 16:22:48 06:22:48 03:13:17   15
16 CRO191 6 ORC 2 El Orada RUY FRANK   16:42:35 06:42:35 03:16:16   16
17 CRO1655 37 ORC 1 Adio Pameti GORAN VLAHOVIC CROATIA 16:33:12 06:33:12 03:33:41   17
18 CRO717 2 ORC 2 Ardura PERISA ZAKARIJA JK ORSAN       DNF 19
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 6.4 9FJF-8KIJ Date : 09/08/2020       17:31:26